KITCHENAID MACHINE A CAFE 5KES100

, par  une-seconde-vie.fr

KITCHENAID MACHINE A CAFE 5KES100

JPEG

Voici les vues de cet appareil avec sa nomenclature de pièces détachées.

Si une pièce est manquante ou non créée dans la boutique, n’hésitez pas à en faire la demande ICI.

JPEG

repèreLienDésignation
18310017000Cup Guard Assembly
2UN5931-4x12IScrew M 4 x 12 Stainless Steel
36310008000Tank Lid Black
46310007000Upper Body Gray
46310007010Upper Body Red
54310046000Rod
65310006000EU Coffee gauge
65310013000US Coffee Gauge
75310006010EU Steam Gauge
75310013010US Steam Gauge
86310011000Chromed Gauge ring nut
95310003000ON/OFF - COFFEE Switches
104310027000ON/OFF - COFFEE Switches Clamps
11DI7981-3,5x9,5NThread-forming 3,5 x 9,5 Screw
125310004000Signal Light 230V
134310041000Switches
146310009000Coffee Bezel
146310009010UL Coffee Bezel
155310002000Hot water push button
168310020000Pipe Assembly 4x2 L=280
17DI7986-3x14ZScrew M 3 x 14
185310005000Microswitch
19DM2066Insulating Plate
204310048000Microswitch Control Cam
21DM1957/01Screw M 4 x 10
224310020000Steam Switch Clamp
238310019010Steam valve Assembly
24DM0041/53OR 114 EPDM Gasket
254310024000Swivel Spring
264310023000Swivel Bush
27DM0041/47OR 109 EPDM Gasket
288310006000Steam pipe “pannarello” frother assembly
29DM0041/113OR 108 Gasket
308310015000Steam group Assembly
318310025000“Pannarello” nozzle
326310010000Steam Bezel
326310010010UL Steam Bezel
334310065000Spacer for Steam Knob
34UN5931-4x35IScrew M 4 x 35 Stainless Steel
35DM0814Knob Clip
368310016000Steam knob
37UN5931-5X12IScrew M 5 x 12 Stainless Steel
388310002000Plate Items Assembly
394310040000Steam Pod Trim
406310014000Coffee Pod Trim
414310011000Water Tank
424310038000KA “ARTISAN” Badge
424310038010KA “PRO LINE” Badge
438310026000Main Body Gray “ARTISAN” Assembly
438310026010Main Body Red “ARTISAN” Assembly
438310027000Main Body Gray “PRO LINE” Assembly
438310027010Main Body Red “PRO LINE” Assembly
444310007000Handle
455310016000Thread-forming 3,5 x 8 Stainless Steel Screw
464310032000Rubber Foot
478310012000Base Assembly with rubber feet
484310008000Grid
490347.013.970Red Floater
504310009000Drip Tray
51DM10177 grs. Measuring Spoon
52127390100Cleaning Brush
532PR/1Coffee Tamper
54NF08/0025,5 - 6,5 grs. 1-Cup Filter
55NF08/00512 - 14 grs. 2-Cup Filter
566301004010Two-way Metal Spout
5718G1514Spring
586301002000Filter Holder
594310033000Filter Holder Handle
60DM1319Hexagon head cap screw
614310034000Cap for Filter-holder Handle
628310003000Filter Holder Assembly
63DI6798-4ZWasher Ø 4
644310076000Protection
65UN5927-4x6BGrain Screw M 4 Brushed
66UN5931S-4x12IUN5931S-4x12I Special Screw M 4 x 12 Stainless Steel

JPEG

repèreLienDésignation
1CF0292/01/CHXSwiss Plug
1CF0292/01/GBXEngland Plug
1CF0292/01/SCHSchuko Plug
24310016010Gauge Sensor Support
3DM1957Screw M 4 x 5
4GG0064Thermo-fuse Clamp
5DM1040Thermo-fuse
6DM0041/81OR 112 EPDM Gasket
75310009000Coffee Thermostat 107°
8EF0030/ABoiler Unit V 120/220/240
9UN5931-6X16ZScrew M 6 x 16
10DM0041/82OR 167 EPDM Gasket
11B0181Copper Pipe
12B0171Unit Bodywork
134301004000Insulating Gasket
14UN5931-5x12IScrew M 5 x 12 Stainless Steel
15NG01/001Group Gasket
16DY0036/AShower Disc-holder Assembly
17UN5931-6X12IScrew M 6 x 12 Stainless Steel
18DM0704Shower Disc
19DI7987-5X8IScrew M 5 x 8 Stainless Steel
20DI7981-3,5x9,5NThread-forming 3,5 x 9,5 Screw
215310001000Relay V 230
22DM0041/22OR 2025 Gasket
23UN5931-5X12ZScrew M 5 x 12
245310007000Three-way Solenoid Valve V 230/50
25DM2069Hose Clamp
26B0159Solenoid valve for exhaust pipe
278310021000Pipe Assembly 4x2 L=113
28B0196Safety Rubber Device
29B0157/01Suction pipe SL-TRBF 5x9x360
30DM1596Pump Suction Connector
31DM1594/230240Pump EP5 V 230/50
32DY0003Pump Support Ulka
32DY0003/01Pump Support Eaton
338310023010Overpressure Valve Assembly
34DM0041/54OR 119 Gasket for Valve Overpressure
358310022000Pipe Assembly 4x2 L=160
364310015010Body for Steam Pipe
37EF0030/02/ABoiler Unit V 120/220/240 Steam
385310010000Steam Thermostat 145°
395310008000Two-way Solenoid Valve V 230/50
408310001010Overpressure Steam Valve Assembly
414310045000Overpressure Valve for Exhaust Pipe 5x9x120
424310062010Fitting
434310012000Steam Boiler Flange
44DM1563Three-pole Self-locking Plug
454310061010Input Fitting
464310080010MOV Board Device 230V
475310015000Thermo-fuse

Annonces